www.yurtseven.org
 www.yurtseven.org
 

 
 Computers » Mobile Computing » Rugged Hardware


 Web Pages    1 - 10   of   32


12 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 50um 10G OM3, 12 Strands - MTP Backbone Trunk Cable MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:data centra application with high dense degree environment...

https://www.fiber-mart.com/12-fibers-10g-om3-12-strands-mtp-trunk-cable-30mm-lszhriser-p-778.html
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


As a manufacturer, warehouse or distribution center you are facing increasing pressure to reduce costs, eliminate errors, and satisfy demands for increased customer service levels. Rugged mobile computers help you achieve these goals.

http://supplychainservices.com/hardware/mobile-computers/

View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


Manufactures a line of rugged and semi-rugged notebook computers and tablet PCs.

http://www.panasonic.com/business/toughbook/home.asp

[more pages from this URL] 


Designs and makes rugged Pocket 2003 and Windows CE .NET handheld computers for outdoor and industrial use.

http://www.tdsway.com/

[more pages from this URL] 


 5 - Psion Teklogix Browse Website open in new window
Offers bar code scanner/readers, speech recognition, vehicle computers, handheld computers, mobile ruggedized computers and RFID solutions for rugged and harsh environments.

http://www.psionteklogix.com/

[more pages from this URL] 


Developer of wireless, rugged computing solutions for mobile workers including handhelds, laptops, secure mobile servers and ultra-thin clients.

http://www.gd-itronix.com/

[more pages from this URL] 


 7 - Z Microsystems Browse Website open in new window
Custom field-ready computers, LCD monitors, and mass storage devices.

http://www.zmicro.com

[more pages from this URL] 


Makes rugged, waterproof computers for field data collecting.

http://www.cmtinc.com/

[more pages from this URL] 


 9 - TerraLogic Browse Website open in new window
Rugged range of laptop computers.

http://www.terralogic.co.uk/

[more pages from this URL] 


 10 - Getac Inc. Browse Website open in new window
Manufacturer of rugged laptop and tablet computers that meet military specifications. Includes information on products available and the system testing regime used.

http://www.getac.com/

[more pages from this URL] 




1  2  3  4  Next »»




Callcenter Software


snel_aff_728x90


Add URL  |  My Listings  |  My Account  |  New Membership  |  Contact