www.yurtseven.org
 www.yurtseven.org
 

 
 Computers » Hardware » Cables


 Categories

FAQs, Help, and Tutorials (6) Installation Services (96) Manufacturers (108)

 Web Pages    1 - 10   of   141


The fiber cable could be pre-connected, is widely applied as access building cable, interconnected between equipment, etc.

https://www.fiber-mart.com/8-fibers-50125%C3%8E%C2%BCm-multimode-om2-breakout-fiber-optic-indoor-cable-p-4687.html
8 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode OM2 Breakout Fiber Opt
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


It primarily enables high-bandwidth 40G optical links over 12-fiber parallel fiber terminated with MPO/MTP connectors and can also be used in a 4x10G module for interoperability with 40GBASE-LR4 interfaces.

https://www.fiber-mart.com/finisar-ftl4p1qe1c-compatible-4x10gbaselr-qsfp-transceiver-p-8392.html
Finisar FTL4P1QE1C Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ T
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable make a great cost-effective interconnect solution to IT professionals by providing much needed space for data centers and cost cuts.

https://www.fiber-mart.com/05m16ft-passive-copper-awg30-40gbase-qsfp-to-4-sfp-breakout-direct-attach-cable-p-42.html
0.5M(1.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


2M MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

https://www.fiber-mart.com/2m-mtp-female-to-6-lc-upc-duplex-12-fibers-10g-om4-50125-multimode-hd-harness-cable-polarity-a-lszh-bunch-p-13844.html
2M MTP Multimode HD Harness Cable
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


They can reach the maximum Physical rate of 500Mbps and build Layer-2 Ethernet transmit network through cable television coaxial cable and mean while have no influence on the pre-existing CATV signal transmit.

https://www.fiber-mart.com/fmeoc14uwv-rj45-ports-eoc-with-wifi-and-volp-p-9005.html
FM-EOC14UWV RJ45 ports EOC with WIFI and VOLP FM-E
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


Cisco Compatible QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MTP/MPO-12, DOM)

https://www.fiber-mart.com/cisco-qsfp4x10glrs-compatible-4x10gbaselr-qsfp-1310nm-10km-mtpmpo-dom-transceiver-module-p-16462.html
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Breakout Cable make a great cost-effective interconnect solution to IT professionals by providing much needed space for data centers and cost cuts.

https://www.fiber-mart.com/2m66ft-passive-copper-awg30-40gbase-qsfp-to-4-sfp-breakout-direct-attach-cable-p-2909.html
2M(6.6ft) Passive Copper AWG30 40GBASE QSFP+ to 4
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


The All-Dielectric Self Supporting (ADSS) cable is a completely non-metallic structure in which the tensile load bearing elements are integral within the circular design of the cable.

https://www.fiber-mart.com/12-fibers-singlemode-stranded-loose-tube-type-at-sheath-adss-cablespan-200m-p-1241.html
12 Fibers Single-mode Stranded Loose Tube Type AT
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


FC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable

https://www.fiber-mart.com/fcupc-to-stapc-duplex-singlemode-9125-armored-patch-cable-p-8101.html
FC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored P
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 


GYTA fiber optic cable is used for duct or aerial applications.These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance.

https://www.fiber-mart.com/24-fibers-50125%C3%8E%C2%BCm-multimode-single-armor-single-jacket-stranded-loose-tube-steel-wire-strength-waterproof-outdoor-cable-gyta-p-2563.html
24 Fibers 50/125μm Multimode Single Armor Single
View Detail View Detail       [more pages from this URL] 




1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  [11-15]  Next »»




Callcenter Software


snel_aff_728x90


Add URL  |  My Listings  |  My Account  |  New Membership  |  Contact